Please find my Casting Profile below. 
For further Job related Questions or if you are interested to book me for a acting or modelling Job, you can contact me at my Email: 
wee@peeweebkk.com 

 

Private Information

Name: Sascha Christian Howold
Nickname: Wee or P'Wee (วีร์)
Ethnity: caucasian
Nationality: Germany
Date of Birth: 20. Sept. 1982
Age: 36 (looking younger)
City of Birth: Hamburg, GER
City of Residence: Bangkok, TH
Height: 182 cm 
Weight: 75 kg
Hair: light brown / dark blond
Eyes: blue-grey

TALENTS/Measurements

Talents: Cooking, Martial Arts, natural Comedian, Teamplayer
Driving: german, international and thai Driving License
Languages: native german, fluent english, some spanish, little thai

Pant Size: 30
T-Shirt: L
Shoe Size: 43
Chest: 93 cm
Waist: 81 cm
Hip: 91 cm